Concerts

02/09- Rebirth Collective (Yellowtime, Geel)

03/09- Rebirth Collective (Hopper, Antwerpen)

04/09- Daan Demeyer Quartet (Hot Club Gent)

05/09- Stefan Bracaval Quartet (Jacques Pelzer, Liège)

08/09- Igor Gehenot Organ Trio (Toots Thielemans Festival, La Hulpe)

09/09- Rapidman (Jazz At Home, Mechelen)

14/09- Rapidman (Citadel Kiosk, Gent)

17/09- Daan Demeyer Trio (Hopper, Antwerpen)

18/09- Daan Demeyer Trio (Black Cat, Torhout)

19/09- Daan Demeyer Trio (Hot Club Gent)

20/09- Daan Demeyer Trio (Headroom, Turnhout)

22/09- Stephane Mercier Quintet (Dinant Jazz Club)

23/09- ODE (Roskam, Brussel)

27/09- Pascal Mohy Trio (Londen)

28/09- Stéphane Mercier Quintet (Eghezée)

04/10 – Stéphane Mercier Quintet (Rideau Rouge, Lasne)

06/10 – Bart Defoort/Victor Da Costa Quartet (Sounds Jazz Club, Brussels)

07/10 – Olivier Colette Trio (Heptone – Ittre)

08/10 – Bart Defoort/Victor Da Costa Quartet (Hopper – Antwerp)

11/10 – Igor Gehenot Organ Trio (Music Village – Brussels)

13/10 – Rob Bruynen (Maastricht)

19/10 – Jordy Van Kerschaver Quartet (Hamme)

20/10 – Stéphane Mercier Quintet (L’an Vert, Liège)

26/10 – Stefan Bracaval Quartet (Braine L’alleud)

31/10 – Jasper Huysentruyt (Thelonouis, Santiago De Chile)

02/11 – Jasper Huysentruyt (Thelonouis, Santiago De Chile)

08/11 – Stéphane Mercier Quintet (Theatre 140, Brussels)

11/11 – Flute Flight (Hopper, Antwerp)

11/11 – RPDMN (Roskam, Brussels)

13/11 – John Ruocco Trio (September Session, The Hague)

16/11 – RPDMN (Narreschip, Leuven)

18/11 – Pauline Leblond Trio (Heptone – Ittre)

22/11 – Stefan Bracaval Quartet (Headroom, Turnhout)

25/11 – De Looze/Machtel/De Waele (Timisoara Jazz Festival, Romania)

03/12 – Rebirth Collective (Hopper, Antwerp)

06/12 – Geert Hendrickx (Hot Club, Ghent)

09/12 – Thomas Decock (Oostende)

15/12 – Stefan Bracaval Quartet (Sjruur, Maaseik)

16/12 – Olivier Collette (Heptone, Ittre)

30/12 – Bravo Big Band (Bar Lume, Ghent)

04/01 – Stéphane Mercier Quintet (CC Ans)

12/01 – RPDMN (De Loft, Leuven)

13/01 – Stefan Bracaval Quartet (Deinze)

16/01 – Igor Gehenot Organ Trio (De Werft, Geel)

19/01 – Igor Gehenot Organ Trio (CC Het Spoor, Harelbeke)

23/01 – Igor Gehenot Organ Trio (Handelsbeurs, Ghent)

24/01 – Igor Gehenot Organ Trio (CC De Boogard, Sint Truiden)

26/01 – Ivan Paduart Quartet (Music Village, Brussels)

27/01 – Bravo Big Band (Bar Lume, Ghent)

30/01 – Igor Gehenot Organ Trio (CC De Meent, Alsemberg)

31/01 – Igor Gehenot Organ Trio (Rataplan, Borgerhout)

01/02 – Igor Gehenot Organ Trio (Kaap, Brugge)

02/02 – Gwen Cresens Quartet (CC Wetteren)